SUCI

# PREZIME IME GRAD TIP
1 Batinić Damir Osijek Glavni sudac
2 Bebek Ivan Rijeka Glavni sudac
3 Burilo Andrej Osijek Glavni sudac
4 Gabrilo Goran Split Glavni sudac
5 Jović Fran Zagreb Glavni sudac
6 Marić Bruno Daruvar Glavni sudac
7 Matoc Marko Zaprešić Glavni sudac
8 Pajač Igor Zelina Glavni sudac
9 Strukan Duje Split Glavni sudac
10 Vidulin Marin Kanfanar Glavni sudac
11 Vučemilović-Š. Ante Osijek Glavni sudac
12 Zebec Mario Varaždin Glavni sudac
13 Ambrinac Krunoslav Zagreb Pomoćni sudac
14 Bel Dario Osijek Pomoćni sudac
15 Berger Dejan Osijek Pomoćni sudac
16 Cestarić Marko Sisak Pomoćni sudac
17 Conjar Dalibor Osijek Pomoćni sudac
18 Crnčić Jerko Vrbovec Pomoćni sudac
19 Čuljak Ante Zagreb Pomoćni sudac
20 Frković Željko Gospić Pomoćni sudac
21 Grgić Miro Osijek Pomoćni sudac
22 Kečkiš Nikola Virovitica Pomoćni sudac
23 Kezele Robi Rijeka Pomoćni sudac
24 Kožarec Davor Domaslovec Pomoćni sudac
25 Krečak Tino Velika Gorica Pomoćni sudac
26 Križarić Igor Čakovec Pomoćni sudac
27 Križarić Borut Čakovec Pomoćni sudac
28 Krmar Igor Zagreb Pomoćni sudac
29 Kulušić Dario Šibenik Pomoćni sudac
30 Loparac Goran Sladojevci Pomoćni sudac
31 Lučić Josip Vinkovci Pomoćni sudac
32 Mandir Dražen Zagreb Pomoćni sudac
33 Mlakar Dalibor Zagreb Pomoćni sudac
34 Modrić Ivica Zagreb Pomoćni sudac
35 Pataki Goran Đakovo Pomoćni sudac
36 Pejin Tihomir Donji Miholjac Pomoćni sudac
37 Pepur Mario Split Pomoćni sudac
38 Perica Goran Šibenik Pomoćni sudac
39 Petrović Tomislav Valpovo Pomoćni sudac
40 Radić Hrvoje Split Pomoćni sudac
41 Rođak-Karšić Sanja Podravske Sesvete Pomoćni sudac
42 Šarić Kruno Županja Pomoćni sudac
43 Stolnik Marko Hrašćica Pomoćni sudac
44 Tomas Marjan Vladislavci Pomoćni sudac
45 Vučković Ivan Zagreb Pomoćni sudac
46 Zobenica Bojan Vinkovci Pomoćni sudac
47 Župan Ivan Bjelovar Pomoćni sudac
48 Đurak Vedran Sisak Pomoćni sudac
49 Balen Robert Zagreb Delegat
50 Bebić Branko Metković Delegat
51 Blažičević Zdenko Gradina Delegat
52 Čilić Damir Vinkovci Delegat
53 Doljanin Stipe Hrvace Delegat
54 Gjajić Tomislav Kutjevo Delegat
55 Glavina Krešimir Prelog Delegat
56 Grba Ivor Strmec Samoborski Delegat
57 Ilijašev Marko Beli Manastir Delegat
58 Ivić Davor Sisak Delegat
59 Jurina Ivan Zabok Delegat
60 Kolesarić Darko Osijek Delegat
61 Mamić Tadija Split Delegat
62 Matošić Darko Peteranec Delegat
63 Pandža Zoran Vinkovci Delegat
64 Podnar Ante Gospić Delegat
65 Roša Lino Vodnjan Delegat
66 Rukavina Milan Rijeka Delegat
67 Smokrović Ivan Rijeka Delegat
68 Šparavec Ivica Samobor Delegat
69 Špičić Ljiljana Zagreb Delegat
70 Stanković Zlatko Zagreb Delegat
71 Valić Antun Slavonski Brod Delegat
72 Vučemilović Ante Osijek Delegat
73 Zečević Jure Knin Delegat
74 Žugaj Stjepan Velika Gorica Delegat
75 Žugec Mladen Sveta Nedelja Delegat
76 Bajić Branko Split Kontrolor
77 Borovec Predrag Višnjevac Kontrolor
78 Cvitković Darko Zagreb Kontrolor
79 Gerek Alen Zabok Kontrolor
80 Kovačić Draženko Križevci Kontrolor
81 Mamić Božo Bjelovar Kontrolor
82 Marijanović Miro Osijek Kontrolor
83 Peraić Ivan Rijeka Kontrolor
84 Poljak Dragutin Zagreb Kontrolor
85 Pristovnik Igor Zagreb Kontrolor
86 Stipković Branko Karlovac Kontrolor
87 Strahonja Marijo Zaprešić Kontrolor
88 Šupraha Alojzije Split Kontrolor
89 Svilokos Vlado Sisak Kontrolor
90 Trampus Danijel Osijek Kontrolor
91 Vitković Miroslav Vinkovci Kontrolor
92 Vučkov Domagoj Rijeka Kontrolor
93 Vuk Dragutin Čakovec Kontrolor
94 Vukić Šime Rijeka Kontrolor